School Profile

JSP for SchoolsDashBoardForm form
Smt . P.R.FLORENCE RANI
Principal
Mobile 9618881929
Phone no 8540220560
Email prl.mnr.telkapalli@swrs.ap.gov.in
Website www.apswreis.cgg.gov.in/Telkapalli
Address
PRINCIPAL, APSWRS/JC(G), TELKAPALLY, MAHABUBNAGAR DISTRICT.
 
To District Head Quarter Mahabubnagar we can Reach Telkapally via Nagarkurnool.
This is on Upgraded Institution. on school strength (702) school has A big Dormitory with (16) Halls and Dining Hall with Setting capacity of (250) in the School Building there are (18) Class Rooms in the School Camps (12) Teaching & Non-Teaching Quarters One (01) Principal Quarter are there.

Intermediate 1st Year March-2013 Result 100%. Intermediate 2nd year March-2013 Result 97%. SSC March-2013 Result 97%.

S.No Name Of Employee Designation
1 Nagamanimala Borusu Junior Lecturer
2 Daisy Sunalini Chandrapalaka Junior Lecturer
3 Shameem Begum Junior Lecturer
4 Chandrakala Thirumalaiah Junior Lecturer
5 Aparanji Emmadi Junior Lecturer
6 Santhosh Lakshmi Manchani Post Graduate Teacher
7 Geetha Vanga Post Graduate Teacher
8 Swathi Sukka Post Graduate Teacher
9 Shirisha Janumpally Post Graduate Teacher
10 Vijaya Lalitha Kalumula Post Graduate Teacher
11 Renuka Devarapaga Post Graduate Teacher
12 Lalitha Veldanda Trained Graduate Teacher
13 Sulochana M Trained Graduate Teacher
14 Kavitha V Trained Graduate Teacher
15 Sarvar Biya Bani Sarvar Biya Bani Trained Graduate Teacher
16 Sridevi K Trained Graduate Teacher
17 Ramana A Trained Graduate Teacher
18 Bichalaiah M Trained Graduate Teacher
19 Bargavi G Trained Graduate Teacher
20 Kavitha B Trained Graduate Teacher
21 Bhagyalakshmi Yaalaala Trained Graduate Teacher
22 Aruna Derangula Trained Graduate Teacher
23 Kavitha Thamatam Trained Graduate Teacher
24 Radha M Craft Teacher
25 Hymavathi Medipuri Physical Education Teacher
26 Lavanya Kavali Physical Education Teacher
27 Parameshwari R Staff Nurse
28 Narayana S Superintendent
29 Katika Ramulaiah Record Assistant
30 Prabhavathi Panthula Junior Assistant-Typist
31 Alivelumangamma Madhamchetti Junior Assistant-Typist
32 Naga Laxmamma Puttuguntla Office Subordinate
33 Bhagavanthamma Aadi Office Subordinate
34 Ratnamma K Office Subordinate
35 Bhrathamma Barpati Office Subordinate
36 Anjanamma Kotha Office Subordinate
37 Ramachandramma Aluru Lab Attenders
38 Saibabu M Plumber-Electrician
39 Thirupathamma K Watch Man


Website
 



APSWREIS